News & Calendar

Calendar

Please note that a full School Calendar is available for Curtis Families in CougarNet
  • Event Categories

  • Athletic Schedules


  • <
  • November 2019

  • >
  1. Sun
  2. Mon
  3. Tue
  4. Wed
  5. Thu
  6. Fri
  7. Sat
  1. 27
  2. 28
  3. 29
  4. 30
  5. 31
  6. 1
  7. 2
  1. 3
  2. 4

    Flag Football - 5 White

    Home
    Playing Fields - Upper Field (South)
    Flag Football - 5 White vs VBS

    Girls Basketball - 5 Red

    Home
    Pavilion
    Girls Basketball - 5 Red vs Campbell Hall

    Girls Basketball - 6 Red

    Away
    Girls Basketball - 6 Red vs Heschel School

    Flag Football - 4 Blue

    Home
    Playing Fields - Upper Field (South)
    Flag Football - 4 Blue vs VBS

    Girls Basketball - 5 White

    Home
    Pavilion
    Girls Basketball - 5 White vs Campbell Hall
  3. 5

    Flag Football - 4 Red

    Home
    Playing Fields - Upper Field (South)
    Flag Football - 4 Red vs John Thomas Dye

    Flag Football - 5 Blue

    Home
    Playing Fields - Upper Field (South)
    Flag Football - 5 Blue vs VBS

    Flag Football - 4 White

    Home
    Playing Fields - Upper Field (North)
    Flag Football - 4 White vs John Thomas Dye

    Flag Football - 6 White

    Home
    Playing Fields - Upper Field (South)
    Flag Football - 6 White vs Buckley

    Girls Basketball - 5 Gold

    Home
    Pavilion
    Girls Basketball - 5 Gold vs Campbell Hall
  4. 6

    Girls Basketball - 5 Gold

    Home
    Pavilion
    Girls Basketball - 5 Gold vs Laurence

    Flag Football - 4 Blue

    Home
    Playing Fields - Upper Field (South)
    Flag Football - 4 Blue vs AGBU

    Girls Basketball - 4 Blue

    Away
    Girls Basketball - 4 Blue vs Laurence
  5. 7

    Flag Football - 6 White

    Home
    Flag Football - 6 White vs John Thomas Dye

    Flag Football - 6 Blue

    Home
    Playing Fields - Upper Field (South)
    Flag Football - 6 Blue vs Kadima

    Girls Basketball - 6 Red

    Home
    Pavilion
    Girls Basketball - 6 Red vs Oakwood

    Flag Football - 6 Red

    Home
    Flag Football - 6 Red vs Sierra Canyon

    Girls Basketball - 6 White

    Home
    Pavilion
    Girls Basketball - 6 White vs Oakwood
  6. 8

    Flag Football - 5 Blue

    Away
    Flag Football - 5 Blue vs John Thomas Dye

    Girls Basketball - 4 Blue

    Home
    Pavilion
    Girls Basketball - 4 Blue vs Viewpoint

    Flag Football - 4 White

    Home
    Playing Fields - Upper Field (South)
    Flag Football - 4 White vs AGBU

    Girls Basketball - 4 Red

    Home
    Pavilion
    Girls Basketball - 4 Red vs Viewpoint
  7. 9
  1. 10
  2. 11

    Girls Basketball - 6 White

    Home
    Pavilion
    Girls Basketball - 6 White vs Laurence

    Girls Basketball - 4 White

    Home
    Pavilion
    Girls Basketball - 4 White vs Laurence

    Girls Basketball - 4 Gold

    Home
    Pavilion
    Girls Basketball - 4 Gold vs Laurence
  3. 12

    Flag Football - 6 Red

    Home
    Playing Fields - Upper Field (South)
    Flag Football - 6 Red vs Laurence

    Flag Football - 5 Red

    Home
    Playing Fields - Upper Field (South)
    Flag Football - 5 Red vs John Thomas Dye

    Girls Basketball - 5 Blue

    Home
    Pavilion
    Girls Basketball - 5 Blue vs John Thomas Dye

    Girls Basketball - 4 Blue

    Away
    Girls Basketball - 4 Blue vs Wise Elementary

    Flag Football - 6 Blue

    Home
    Playing Fields - Upper Field (South)
    Flag Football - 6 Blue vs Laurence

    Flag Football - 4 Blue

    Home
    Playing Fields - Upper Field (North)
    Flag Football - 4 Blue vs John Thomas Dye

    Girls Basketball - 4 Red

    Home
    Pavilion
    Girls Basketball - 4 Red vs John Thomas Dye
  4. 13

    Flag Football - 4 White

    Home
    Flag Football - 4 White vs Valley School

    Girls Basketball - 4 Red

    Home
    Pavilion
    Girls Basketball - 4 Red vs Wesley School

    Girls Basketball - 5 Red

    Away
    Girls Basketball - 5 Red vs Akiba

    Flag Football - 6 White

    Home
    Flag Football - 6 White vs Valley School
  5. 14

    Girls Basketball - 4 White

    Home
    Girls Basketball - 4 White vs Viewpoint

    Flag Football - 6 Red

    Home
    Flag Football - 6 Red vs John Thomas Dye

    Flag Football - 5 White

    Home
    Playing Fields - Upper Field (South)
    Flag Football - 5 White vs Faith Baptist

    Flag Football - 4 White

    Home
    Playing Fields - Upper Field (North)
    Flag Football - 4 White vs Viewpoint

    Flag Football - 5 Red

    Home
    Playing Fields - Upper Field (South)
    Flag Football - 5 Red vs Sierra Canyon

    moved from Oct. 23

    Home
    Pavilion
    Girls Basketball - 4 Gold vs Viewpoint
  6. 15

    Flag Football - 4 Red

    Home
    Playing Fields - Upper Field (South)
    Flag Football - 4 Red vs Sierra Canyon
  7. 16
  1. 17
  2. 18

    Flag Football - 6 Blue

    TBD
    TBA
    Flag Football - 6 Blue vs Semi-Finals

    Flag Football - 6 Red

    TBD
    TBA
    Flag Football - 6 Red vs Semi-Finals

    Flag Football - 6 White

    TBD
    TBA
    Flag Football - 6 White vs Semi-Finals

    Girls Basketball - 6 Red

    TBD
    TBA
    Girls Basketball - 6 Red vs Semi-Finals

    Girls Basketball - 6 White

    TBD
    TBA
    Girls Basketball - 6 White vs Semi-Finals
  3. 19
  4. 20

    Girls Basketball - 6 White

    TBD
    TBA
    Girls Basketball - 6 White vs Finals

    Girls Basketball - 6 Red

    TBD
    TBA
    Girls Basketball - 6 Red vs Finals

    Flag Football - 6 White

    Home
    Playing Fields - Upper Field (South)
    Flag Football - 6 White vs Finals

    Flag Football - 6 Blue

    Home
    Playing Fields - Upper Field (South)
    Flag Football - 6 Blue vs Finals

    Flag Football - 6 Red

    Home
    Playing Fields - Upper Field (South)
    Flag Football - 6 Red vs Finals
  5. 21
  6. 22
  7. 23
  1. 24
  2. 25
  3. 26
  4. 27
  5. 28
  6. 29
  7. 30